ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 9344572
*
nr 934 4572
Aino Myllykangas
(f. 1948)
Aino Myllykangas (b. 1948), cats, 24/60, subject: 32x25,
COLOUR ETCHING, Aino Myllykangas (f. 1948), Katter, 24/60, motivet: 32x25
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 19:59:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/1 06:48:48
1
Vinnande bud
11/1 22:39:39
2
150 kr
11/1 22:39:39
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aino myllykangas etsningar färgetsning grafik katter
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
-
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
*
Aino Myllykangas
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about e-auktion
nr 934 4572
Aino Myllykangas
(f. 1948)
Aino Myllykangas (b. 1948), cats, 24/60, subject: 32x25,
COLOUR ETCHING, Aino Myllykangas (f. 1948), Katter, 24/60, motivet: 32x25
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 400 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/1 06:48:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
11/1 22:39:39 | 2 | 150 kr |
11/1 22:39:39 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aino myllykangas etsningar färgetsning grafik katter
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24 -
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58